Team Associated TC4 Parts


AE1401
Titanium Turnbuckle
1.30" (33.02mm)


AE1703
FT Solid Front/Rear Axle


AE1781
Alum Shock Bushing, Short


AE2225
Bumper Top Brace


AE2229
Swing Rack Hardware


AE2230
Front & Rear Body Posts


AE2368
TC Front or Rear
Transmission Case


AE3858
Long and Short
Ball End


AE3862
5/40x1/8 Set
Screw Wrench


AE3874
Block Carrier Bushings


AE3875
4-40 x 11/32 Button Head
Screw with Shoulder


AE9274
Diff Thrust Screws &
Washers


AE3886
CVD Stub Axle with Hardware


AE3887
Composite CVD Bones

 


AE3897
Pivoting Body Mounts
8 body clips


AE3903
Drive Pinions


AE3904
2-56 Aluminum Locknuts


AE3906
D-Drive Ring


AE3908
Molded Composite
Outdrives (lightweight)


AE3911
Transmission Shim Set


AE3912
Long & Short Outdrives, Steel

AE3914
Differential Ring Gear &
Drive Pinion Gear

AE3915
Input Shafts, front & rear


AE3919
Input Shaft Hardware set


AE3920
Front Input Shaft

 


AE3921
69T 48 Pitch Kimbrough
Spur Gear


AE3922
72T 48 Pitch Kimbrough
Spur Gear

 


AE3926
Diff Rebuild Kit


AE3929
Motor Clamp Spring


AE3933
Machined Motor
Adjustment Clamp


AE3934
3mm Button Head
Motor Screw


AE3939
Front Solid Axle
Differential Gear


AE3941
FT Green Spring, 12 lbs


AE3942
FT Silver Spring, 14.5 lbs


AE3943
FT Blue Spring, 17 lbs


AE3944
FT Gold Spring, 19.5 lbs


AE3945
FT Red Spring, 22 lbs


AE3946
FT Copper Spring, 25 lbs


AE3952
Purple Spring, 30 lbs


AE3946
FT Copper Spring, 25 lbs


AE3952
Purple Spring, 30 lbs


AE3953
Yellow Spring, 35 lbs


AE3954
White Spring, 40 lbs


AE3962
FT Anodized Threaded
Shock Kit

 


AE3965
FT Axle Bearing Spacer, Blue


AE3968
Dummy Transponder


AE3971
Steering Rack Bearing


AE3976
Bearing, 3/8 X 5/8,
Rubber sealed


AE3977
Bearing, 3/16 X 3/8,
Rubber sealed



6906T
Bearing, 3/16 x 3/8"
Teflon Seal


6903T
Bearing, 3/8 x 5/8"
Teflon Seal


AE3979
One Way Outdrive


AE4334
2-56 x 5/16" Button Head Screw


AE4449
4-40 Aluminum Locknut,
small pattern


AE5407
Red Silicone O-Ring


AE6272
Ballstud Dust Cover, foam


AE6274
Ball Cup, molded


AE6291
4-40 X 1/4" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6299
E-Clip, 1/8"


AE6338
Antenna Tube with Cap, black


AE6465
Shock Piston, PTFE


AE6469
Black O-Ring


AE6472
4-40/5-40 Plastic Nut


AE6473
Shock Bushing


AE6475
Preload Spacers, Collars,
Cups


AE6574
Diff Thrust Ball 5/64"


AE6575
Diff Thrust Bolt Parts

 


AE6579
Associated Diff Drive Ring


AE6581
Carbide Diff Ball 3/32"


AE6582
Diff Thrust Spring


AE6587
Servo Save Spring


AE6860
FT 4-40 X 3/8" SHC Screw, blue aluminum


AE6915
4-40 X 5/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6916
4-40 x 1/2" Socket Head Screw,
with hole


AE6917
4-40 X 3/8" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6918
4-40 X 1/2" Button Head Socket Screw


AE6919
4-40 X 5/16" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6920
4-40 X 3/16" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6922
4-40 X 1/2" Flat Head Screw


AE6923
4-40 x 3/4" Flat Head Socket Screw


AE6924
4-40 X 3/8" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6925
4-40 X 1/2" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6927
4-40 X 3/4" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6928
4-40 x 1" Socket Head Screw


AE7260
4-40 Small Pattern Plain Nut


AE7337
#4 Washer, steel


AE7368
Rear Axle (Universal) Shims,
3/16 X .010"


AE7369
1/16" Universal Roll Pins


AE7381
MIP CVD/Uni-Drive
Rebuild Kit


AE8456
VCS Macro Shock
Rebuild Kit


AE9180
Servo Horns, molded


AE31001
TC4 Chassis Brace


AE31003
TC4 Steering Rack


AE31004
TC4 Steering Block &
Hub Carrier


AE31006
TC4 Front Suspension Arm


AE31008
TC4 Rear Suspension Arm


AE31010
TC4 Arm Mount Shims, Balls


AE31011
TC4 Front Shock Tower


AE31013
TC4 Rear Shock Tower


AE31015
Caster Block 0 deg


AE31016
Caster Block 2 deg


AE31018
FT Caster Block 6 deg

 


AE31019
Driveshaft Accessories


AE31021
Main Driveshaft


AE31023
Foam Front Bumper


AE31025
Suspension Arm Mount


AE31026
Front Bumper


AE31030
Shock Shaft Ball Cup


AE31034
FT Heavy Duty CVD Bones


AE31037
FT Motor Cooling Duct/Fan Kit


AE31047
FT Motor Clamp, Blue Alum


AE31052
FT Titanium Turnbuckle Kit


AE31057
FT Anti-Roll Bar Kit
(3 bars)


AE31058
FT Blue Roll Ballstud


AE31064
FT Aluminum Front Arm Mount Triangle


AE31065
FT Aluminum Front Arm Mount Circle


AE31066
FT Aluminum Rear Arm Mount Square


AE31068
FT Aluminum Rear Arm Mount
X-2.5


AE31069
FT Aluminum Rear Arm Mount
X-2.0


AE31095
FT TC4 Top Deck Standoff,
Blue Alum


AE31112
Dowel Pin, 1/16x5/16"

 


AE31120
VCS2 Shock Rebuild Kit


AE31121
VCS2 Shock Cap and
Retainer Set


AE31123
VCS2 Shock Upgrade Kit


AE31126
FT TC4 Battery Strap


IRS209
8/32 Low Profile Alum
Tire Nuts (4pcs)


BAL-0010
3/32" Ceramic Si3N4
Grade 5 (10pcs)


Speedmind HF-5716
Countersunk Titanium Screws
5-40x 7/16"
RM 39.00 RM25.00


Speedmind HF-4140
Countersunk Titanium Screws
4-40 x 1/4"
RM 39.00 RM25.00