Team Associated RC10 T4 Parts


AE1779
Aluminium Servo Mount


AE1580
Truck Front Spring Kit


AE1582
Buggy/Truck Rear Spring Kit


AE9665
Hinge Pin Brace


AE1598
FT Shock End Cap, Blue Anodized Aluminum

 


AE1105
Green Slime
Shock Lube


AE1596
Factory Team Thread Locking Adhesive, Blue

 


AE1654
FT Axle Pins


AE1770
FT Milled Motor Plate, Blue


AE1780
FT Blue Aluminum Shock Bushing, Standard


AE1781
Alum Shock Bushing, Short


AE1787
FT Battery Strap Thumbscrews

 


AE31286
FT Ballstud Washer, Aluminum


AE3856
Steering Rack Hardware, Bushings


AE3862
5-40 x 1/8
Set Screw, with wrench


AE3897
Pivoting Body Mounts,
8 body clips


AE3971
FT Steering Rack Bearings, .125 x .250 x .109


AE3977
Bearing, 3/16 x 3/8, rubber sealed


AE3977S
Bearing, 3/16 x 3/8"
Steel Seal


AE6906
Bearing, 3/16 x 3/8"
Teflon Seal


AE6903
Bearing, 3/8 x 5/8"
Teflon Seal


AE4187
Nylon Spacer, 1/32" (.030)


AE4334
2-56 x 5/16" Button Head Socket Screw

 


AE5407
Red Silicone O-Ring


AE6272
Ballstud Dust Cover, foam


AE6292
4-40 X 3/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6299
E-Clip, 1/8"


AE6338
Antenna Tube with Cap, black


AE6416
Shock Shaft, 1.32" stroke


AE6417
Gold Shock Shaft, 1.02" stroke


AE6440
Shock Rebuild Kit


AE6443
Bleeder Shock Cap, 1:10


AE6465
Shock Piston, PTFE


AE6469
Black O-Ring


AE6472
4-40/5-40 Plastic Nut

 


AE6573
Diff Thrust Washers and Bolt


AE6574
Precision Diff Thrust Ball, 5/64"


AE6575
Diff Thrust Bolt Parts


AE6581
Carbide Diff Ball, large, 3/32"


AE6582
Diff Thrust Spring


AE6629
5-40 Diff Locknut


AE6860
FT 4-40 X 3/8" SHC Screw,
Blue aluminum


AE6915
4-40 X 5/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6917
4-40 X 3/8" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6919
4-40 X 5/16" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6922
4-40 X 1/2" Flat Head Screw


AE6924
4-40 X 3/8" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6925
4-40 X 1/2" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6927
4-40 X 3/4" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6928
4-40 x 1" Socket Head Screw


AE6937
FT 4-40 Aluminum Locknut, blue anodized


AE7101
Turnbuckle, 2.80", steel


AE7217
Shock Rod Ends


AE7230
Ballstud Cup


AE7260
4-40 Small Nut


AE7336
Steering Servo Mount Kit


AE7337
#4 Washer, steel


AE7368
Rear Axle (Universal) Shims,
3/16 X .010"


AE7369
1/16" Universal Roll Pins


AE7381
MIP CVD/Uni-Drive
Rebuild Kit


AE7445
Rear Shock Tower Carbon


AE7447 FT Front Suspension Arm, carbon (L&R)


AE7448 Rear Suspension Arm
(L&R)


AE7455
MIP CVD, Complete Set


AE7462
Dogbone, RTR


AE7664
Diff Gear, 52T, 2.60:1


AE7738
4-40 X 7/8" Screw, Special


AE7990
Aluminum Front Bulkhead


AE9180
Servo Horns, molded


AE9360
Idler Gear


AE9562
Front Bumper


AE9563
Front Bulkhead


AE9564
Rear Chassis Brace & Front Hinge Pin Brace


AE9566
Top Plate


AE9574
Transmission Case
[Ball Diff]


AE9580
Caster Block, 25°


AE9581
Steering Block, Trailing


AE9818
Arm Mount/Chassis Plate


AE9584
Rear Hub Carrier


AE9602
Top Shaft Spacer


AE9610B
FT Blue Servo Saver Bolt


AE9621
Front & Rear Inner Hinge Pin Set


AE9630
Ballstud Washer


AE9649
72 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9650
75 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9651
81 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9654
87 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9824
Rear Shock Tower


AE9825
Front Shock Tower


AE9826
Transmission Case
Gear Diff


AE9828
SC10 Diff Gear and Cover


AE9829
Gear Diff Rebuild Kit


AE9830
SC10 Gear Diff Outdrive


AE9832
10x16mm Ball Bearing


AE9853
SC10 Ball Differential


AE91170
High Torque Slipper Pad

 


IRS209
8-32 Low Profile Alum
Wheel Nut (4pcs)

 

     
RC10 T3 Parts


AE7219
Front Shock Tower Graphite


AE9245B
Motor Plate