Team Associated Spare Parts for:
SC10B RS Ready to Run

Download: Instruction Manual


AE91200
SC10B Front Bumper


AE91201
SC10B Front Arm


AE91202
SC10B Front Shock Tower


AE91203
SC10B Rear Bumper


AE91204
SC10B Roll Cage


AE91205
SC10B Roll Cage
Attachment Bracket


AE91206
SC10B Roll Cage Roof

AE91207
SC10B Nerf Bar

AE91208
SC10B Window Net

AE91209
SC10B Front Wheel, Black

AE91210
SC10B Front Tires

AE91212
SC10B Body Mount

AE91213
SC10B Foam Body Spacer
AE91214
SC10B Body Clear

AE91215
SC10B Team AE Body

AE91216
SC10B Blue AE Body


AE1580
Truck Front Spring Kit


AE1582
Buggy/Truck Rear Spring Kit


AE1654
FT Axle Pins


AE1779
Aluminium Servo Mount


AE9665
Hinge Pin Brace


AE91170
High Torque Slipper Pad


AE1105
Green Slime
Shock Lube


AE9635
Rear Sway Bar Set


AE1598
FT Shock End Cap, blue anodized aluminum


AE1770
FT Milled Motor Plate, Blue


AE1777
Aluminum Shock Pivot Ball & Eyelet


AE1780
Aluminum Shock Bushing, Std


AE1781
Alum Shock Bushing, Short


AE1787
FT Battery Strap Thumbscrews


AE31286
FT Ballstud Washer, Aluminum


AE3856
Steering Rack Hardware, Bushings


AE3862
5-40 x 1/8
Set Screw, with wrench


AE3971
FT Steering Rack Bearings, .125 x .250 x .109


AE3977
Rubber Seal Bearing
3/16 x 3/8"


AE4187
Nylon Spacer, 1/32" (.030)


AE4334
2-56 x 5/16" Button Head Socket Screw


AE4449
4-40 Aluminum Locknut,
small pattern


AE5407
Red Silicone O-Ring


AE6272
Ballstud Dust Cover, foam


AE6292
4-40 X 3/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6299
E-Clip, 1/8"


AE6338
Antenna Tube with Cap, black


AE6416
Shock Shaft, 1.32" stroke


AE6417
Shock Shaft, 1.02" stroke


AE6443
Bleeder Shock Cap, 1:10


AE6465
Shock Piston, PTFE


AE6469
Black O-Ring


AE6472
4-40/5-40 Plastic Nut


AE6473
Shock Bushing


AE6475
Preload Spacers, Collars,
Cups


AE6573
Diff Thrust Washers and Bolt


AE6574
Precision Diff Thrust Ball, 5/64"


AE6575
Diff Thrust Bolt Parts


AE6581
Carbide Diff Ball, large, 3/32"


AE6582
Diff Thrust Spring


AE6629
5-40 Diff Locknut


AE6860
FT 4-40 X 3/8" SHC Screw,
Blue aluminum


AE6915
4-40 X 5/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6917
4-40 X 3/8" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6919
4-40 X 5/16" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6922
4-40 X 1/2" Flat Head Screw


AE6924
4-40 X 3/8" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6925
4-40 X 1/2" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6927
4-40 X 3/4" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6928
4-40 x 1" Socket Head Screw


AE6937
FT 4-40 Aluminum Locknut, blue anodized


AE7101
Turnbuckle, 2.80", steel


AE7230
Ballstud Cup


AE7260
4-40 Small Nut


AE7336
Steering Servo Mount Kit


AE7337
#4 Washer, steel


AE7368
Rear Axle (Universal) Shims,
3/16 X .010"


AE7369
1/16" Universal Roll Pins


AE7381
MIP CVD/Uni-Drive
Rebuild Kit


AE7455
MIP CVD, Complete Set


AE7462
Dogbone, RTR


AE7487
Arm Mounts, 2.5°, 3°, 3.5°, 4°


AE7664
Diff Gear, 52T, 2.60:1


AE7922
Caster Block, 30°


AE7935
Bearing .187x.500x.196"


AE7990
Aluminum Front Bulkhead


AE8846
Shock Preload Spacer


AE9180
Servo Horns, molded


IRS209
8/32 Low Profile Alum
Tire Nuts (4pcs)


AE9360
Idler Gear


AE9563
Front Bulkhead


AE9564
Rear Chassis Brace & Front Hinge Pin Brace


AE9566
Top Plate


AE9581
Steering Block, Trailing


AE9584
Rear Hub Carrier

 


AE9602
Top Shaft Spacer


AE9610B
FT Blue Servo Saver Bolt


AE9621
Front & Rear Inner Hinge Pin Set


AE9630
Ballstud Washer


AE9649
72 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9650
75 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9651
81 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9654
87 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE7448 Rear Suspension Arm
(L&R)


AE9818
SC10 Arm Mount/Chassis Plate


AE9826
Transmission Case
[Gear Diff]


AE9827
SC10 Complete Gear Diff


AE9828
SC10 Diff Gear and Cover

AE9829
SC10 Gear Diff Rebuild Kit


AE9830
SC10 Gear Diff Outdrive


AE9832
10x16mm Bearing


AE9853
SC10 Ball Differential


AE9880
Steering Block, Hex


AE9881
Front Axle, Hex


AE9882
C Clips


AE9883
Wheel Hex Adapters

 

 


Speedmind HF-4140
Countersunk Titanium Screws
4-40 x 1/4"
RM 39.00 RM25.00


Speedmind HF-5716
Countersunk Titanium Screws
5-40x 7/16"
RM 39.00 RM25.00