Associated Nitro TC3 Parts


AE1700
FT Light Weight Two-Speed One-Way Hub


AE1702
FT Light Weight Two-Speed Clutch Bell


AE1709
FT Brake Cam Bearing Kit


AE1710
FT Blue Alum Non Pull Start Engine Mounts


AE1713
FT NTC3 Turnbuckle Kit, Ver. 1


AE1726
FT Titanium Pivot Balls


AE1730
One-Way Outdrive Cup


AE1771
FT Torque-tuned Side-Exhaust Tuned Pipe, Blue


AE1780
FT Blue Aluminum Shock Bushing, Standard


AE2224
NTC3 Chassis, blue


AE2225
Bumper Top Brace


AE2226
Front Bumper


AE2227
Foam Bumper


AE2228
Swing Rack


AE2229
Swing Rack Hardware


AE2230
Front & Rear Body
Mounting Posts


AE2231
NTC3 Front/Rear Amr Mounts


AE2232
NTC3 Wide Front Bumper


AE2233
NTC3 Front Suspension Arm Set


AE2235
NTC3 Front & Rear Upper Hinge Pins


AE2237
Rear Shock Tower Ver 2


AE2238
NTC3 Rear Suspension Arms, Ver 2


AE2239
NTC3 Front Caster Spacers


AE2240
5-40 x 7/16 Flat Head Screws


AE2241
Carbon Right & Left
Steering / Hub Carrier


AE2243
NTC3 Rear Suspension
Arm Set


AE2244
FT Carbon Rear Suspension Arm Set


AE2247
Right & Left
Steering / Hub Carriers


AE2249
NTC3 Pivot Ball
Sockets Caps


AE2250
NTC3 Front or Rear
Shock Tower


AE2251
NTC3 Rear Toe Ball Cups
for Ver.1


AE2252
NTC3 Receiver Battery Mount


AE2253
Rear Toe Turnbuckles Ver 1


AE2254
NTC3 Chassis Braces


AE2257
Rear Toe Ball Stud Ver 1


AE2261
NTC3 FT Carbon Handle


AE2263
NTC3 48 tooth Kimbrough Spur Gear, 2nd


AE2264
NTC3 50 tooth Kimbrough
Spur Gear, 2nd (std)


AE2265
NTC3 52 tooth Kimbrough Spur Gear, 1st


AE2266
NTC3 54 tooth Kimbrough Spur Gear, 1st (std)


AE2268
Rear Hub Carrier Ver 2


AE2269
NTC3 Center Bulkhead & Bearing Cap


AE2270
NTC3 Brake/Drive Cup & Front Input Shaft Cup


AE2271
NTC3 Rear Turnbuckle
Eyelet & Balls, Ver. 2


AE2273
NTC3 Single Speed Rear Input Shaft


AE2274
NTC3 Brake Bracket


AE2275
Front/Rear Arm Mounts Ver 2


AE2276
NTC3 Brake Cam


AE2278
NTC3 Prebonded Brake Pads


AE2280
NTC3 Brake Cam Lever Wire


AE2281
NTC3 Brake Disc


AE2283
NTC3 Rear Turnbuckle .825"


AE2285
NTC3 Two Speed Kit


AE2286
NTC3 Two-Speed Input Shaft


AE2287
Two-Speed Clutch Housing


AE2288
Two-Speed One-Way Hub


AE2289
NTC3 Two-Speed Springs, Adjustment Screws, Set Screws and Ball


AE2290
Sure Shift 2 Speed Shoes


AE2291
NTC3 Two-Speed Shaft Hardware


AE2292
NTC3 Two-Speed Clutch Shoes


AE2293
NTC3 Transmission Shim Kit


AE2295
NTC3 Two-Speed Clutch Bell


AE2296
NTC3 20 tooth Pinion Gear (silver)


AE2297
NTC3 22 tooth Pinion Gear (blue) (std)


AE2298
NTC3 24 tooth Pinion Gear (red)


AE2299
NTC3 26 tooth Pinion Gear (black) (std)


AE2300
NTC3 21 tooth Pinion Gear (gray)


AE2301
NTC3 23 tooth Pinion Gear
(gold)


AE2302
NTC3 25 tooth Pinion Gear (green)


AE2303
NTC3 27 tooth Pinion Gear (purple)


AE2306
Clutch Springs 1.0mm


AE2308
M3 x 18mm
Button Head Cap Screw


AE2309
M3 Nylon Nut


AE2310
NTC3 Clutch Shoes


AE2313
NTC3 SG Crank Clutch


AE2320
NTC3 Clutch Bearings


AE2321
Clutch Shims & Screws


AE2323
NTC3 Pull Start Flywheel


AE2324
Non Pull Start 3 Shoe Flywheel


AE2325
Pull Start 3 Shoe Flywheel


AE2326
Throttle & Brake Linkage


AE2328
ATD Outdrives


AE2329
ATD Diff Gear


AE2330
ATD Diff T-Nut


AE2331
ATD Drive Rings


AE2332
ATD Friction Disc


AE2336
Carbon Rear Hub Carriers
Ver. 2


AE2337
NTC3 Throttle Servo Horns


AE2339
Carbon Rear Suspension Arm
Ver.2


AE2340
NTC3 Pull Start Engine Mounts


AE2342
FT Complete Carbon Set,
Ver. 2


AE2350
Rear Exhaust Manifold


AE2354
Dual chamber Rear
Exhaust


AE2357
Rear Ex Manifold Spring


AE2358
Rear Ex Muffler Wire


AE2368
TC Front or Rear
Transmission Cases


AE2402
Uni Drive Assembly


AE3216
Washer, #4, steel


AE3718
12" Nylon Cable Tie


AE3719
6 " Nylon Cable Tie


AE3720
8 " Nylon Cable Tie


AE3857
Short Special
Ball End


AE3886
CVD Stub Axle with Hardware


AE3897
Pivoting Body Mounts,
8 body clips


AE3903
Drive Pinions


AE3904
2-56 Aluminum Locknuts


AE3920
Front Input Shaft


AE3941
FT Green Spring, 12 lbs


AE3942
FT Silver Spring, 14.5 lbs


AE3943
FT Blue Spring, 17 lbs


AE3944
FT Gold Spring, 19.5 lbs


AE3945
FT Red Spring, 22 lbs


AE3946
FT Copper Spring, 25 lbs


AE3952
Purple Spring, 30 lbs


AE3953
Yellow Spring, 35 lbs


AE3954
White Spring, 40 lbs

 


AE3965
FT Axle Bearing Spacer, Blue


AE3968
Dummy Transponder

 


AE3976
Rubber Sealed Bearing
3/8 X 5/8"


AE3977
Rubber Sealed Bearing
3/16 X 3/8"


ASC6903
Teflon Sealed Bearing
3/8 X 5/8 "


AE4449
4-40 Aluminum Locknut, small


AE5407
Red Silicone O-Ring


AE6264
Turnbuckle 1.375"


AE6273
Long Ballstud, .17
Ball Male 4-40 thread


AE6274
Ball Cup, molded


AE6275
Long Ballstud Set


AE6291
4-40 X 1/4" Flat Head Socket Screw


AE6292
4-40 X 3/8" Flat Head Socket Screw


AE6299
E-Clip, 1/8"


AE6338
Antenna Tube with Cap


AE6465
Shock Piston, PTFE


AE6469
Black O-Ring


AE6472
4-40/5-40 Plastic Nut


AE6473
Shock Bushing


AE6475
Preload Spacers, Collars, Cups


AE6573
Diff Thrust Washers and Bolt


AE6574
Precision Diff Thrust Ball
Small 5/64"


AE6581
Carbide Diff Ball
Large 3/32"


AE6587
Servo Saver Spring


AE6588
Black Grease, 4cc


AE6591
Stealth Diff Lube, 4cc


AE6937
FT 4-40 Aluminum Locknut,
Blue anodized


IRS209
8/32 Low Profile Alum
Nuts (4pcs)


AE1105
Green Slime


AE7217
Shock Rod Ends
Plastic Pivot Balls


AE7368
Rear Axle (Universal)
Shims, 3/16 X .010"


AE7369
1/16" Universal Roll Pin


AE7381
MIP CVD/Uni-Drive
Rebuild Kit


AE7413
M2x0.4x4 Button
Head Screw


AE7562
Throttle Return
Spring Set


AE7618
Flywheel Collet, with spacer shim


AE7620
Special Cut Off Nut


AE7673
FT 4-40 X 5/16" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE7719
Fuel Tank, 78cc


AE7724
Fule Tubing 15"


AE7732
4mm x 4mm Allen Set Screw


AE7733
Exhaust Tubing Coupler

AE7734
Gasket Side Exhaust Manifold


AE7773
6-32 X 3/8" Button Head Screw


AE7874
4-40 X 7/16" Socket Head Cap Screw, steel


AE8456
VCS Macro Shock
Rebuild Kit


AE8844
Shock Shaft, .35 stroke


AE8846
Shock Preload Spacer


AE9146
2-56 x 3/16" Button Head
Cap Screw


AE9180
Servo Horns, molded


AE9274
Diff Thrust Screws and
Washers


AE31120
VCS2 Shock Rebuild Kit


AE31121
VCS2 Shock Cap and
Retainer Set


AE29007
Connecting Rod


AE29034
Non Pull Start Backplate


AE29044
Throttle Lever


AE29061
.15 Blue Cylinder Head
RM225.00
RM 150.00

 


HCR-02614 NTC3
Front Bumper Titanium
RM 152.00 RM 50.00


HCR-02594 NTC3
Knuckles Titanium
RM 236.00 RM 100.00

 


GH02417 NTC3 Aluminum
Front Mount Set

RM 199.90 RM 100.00


GH02421 NTC3 Aluminum
Main Drive Shaft

RM 44.90 RM 30.00

 


Speedmind HF-4140
Titanium Screws
Countersunk Head 4-40 x 1/4"
RM 39.00 RM25.00


Speedmind HF-5716
Titanium Screws
Countersunk Head
5-40 x 7/16"
RM 39.00 RM25.00