Team Associated B44.2
& B44.1 Parts

AE91314
12mm Big Bore Front Shock

AE91316
12mm Big Bore Rear Shock

AE9890
12mm Aluminum Clamping
Wheel Hex, Buggy Rear

AE9900
B44.2 FT Chassis

AE9901
B44.2 FT Front Top Deck

AE9902
B44.2 FT Rear Top Deck

AE9903
B44.2 FT Front Shock Tower

AE9904
B44.2 FT Rear Shock Tower

AE9905
B44.2 Battery Cradle

AE9906
B44.2 Battery Straps

AE9910
B44.2 Slipper Shaft

AE9911
B44.2 Rear/Center CVA

AE9913
B44.2 Center Brace
& Antenna Mount
   


JConcepts
Illuzion - B44.1 Finnisher Body
w/ 6.5" Hi-Clearance wing



JConcepts
6.5" wide Hi-Clearance wing
B4 and B44


JConcepts
B44.1 Under-tray


AE1581
Buggy Front Spring Kit


AE1582
Buggy/Truck Rear Spring Kit


AE1654
FT Axle Pins


AE9710
Aluminum Center Bulkhead


AE1779
Aluminium Servo Mount


AE1404
Titanium Turnbuckles, 1.775"/45mm


AE9873
Alum Hub Carbon Tower


AE1780
FT Blue Aluminum Shock Bushing, Standard


AE9783
Alum Front Tower Mount


AE9784
Alum Rear Tower Mount


AE1787
FT Battery Strap Thumbscrews


AE2330
ATD Diff T-Nut


AE31286
Aluminium Ballstud Washer


AE9776
B44.1 FT Ballast Weight, 87g


AE91170
High Torque Slipper Pad


AE7484
V2 Shock Rebuild


AE3874
Block Carrier Bushings


AE3903
Drive Pinions


AE3911
Transmission Shim Set


AE3914
Differential Ring Gear &
Drive Pinion Gear


AE3919
Input Shaft Hardware set


AE3976
Bearing 3/8 X 5/8,
Rubber Seal


AE3977
Bearing, 3/16 X 3/8,
Rubber Seal


6903T
Bearing, 3/8 x 5/8"
Teflon Seal


6906T
Bearing, 3/16 x 3/8"
Teflon Seal

 


AE4187
Nylon Washer/Shim


AE4334
2-56 x 5/16" Button Head Socket Screw


AE4449
4-40 Aluminum Locknut,
small pattern


AE5407
Red Silicone O-Ring


AE6272
Ballstud Dust Cover, foam


AE6292
4-40 X 3/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6299
E-Clip, 1/8"


AE6338
Antenna Tube with Cap, black


AE6417
Shock Shaft, 1.02" stroke


AE6443
Bleeder Shock Cap


AE6465
Shock Piston, Teflon


AE6469
Shock O-Ring


AE6472
4-40/5-40 Plastic Nut


AE6475
Preload Spacers, Collars, Cups


AE6493
Front Spring, Brown, 2.80 lb


AE6496
Front Spring, Silver, 3.85 lb


AE6497
Front Spring, Blue, 4.2 lb


AE6573
Diff Thrust Washers and Bolt


AE6574
Precision Diff Thrust Ball, 5/64"


AE6579
Associated Diff Drive Ring


AE6581
Carbide Diff Ball, large, 3/32"


AE6582
Diff Thrust Spring


AE6860
FT 4-40 X 3/8" SHC Screw, Blue Aluminum


AE6909
Diff Bearing 3/16 x 5/16


AE6915
4-40 X 5/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6917
4-40 X 3/8" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6924
4-40 X 3/8" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6925
4-40 X 1/2" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6937
FT 4-40 Aluminum Locknut
Blue Anodized


AE7230
Ball Cup Large


AE7336
Steering Servo Mount Kit


AE7337
#4 Washer, steel


AE7368
Rear Axle (Universal) Shims,
3/16 X .010"


AE7369
1/16" Universal Roll Pins


AE7381
MIP CVD/Uni-Drive
Rebuild Kit


AE7413
M2x0.4x4 Button
Head Screw


AE7673
FT 4-40 X 5/16" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE7738
4-40 x 7/8" Screw, Special


AE7874
4-40 X 7/16" Socket Head Cap Screw, Steel


AE8828
Anti-Roll Bar Cup Set


AE8830
Roll Bar Pivot Aluminium


AE9180
Servo Horns, molded


AE9630
Ballstud Washer


AE9645
2-56x1/8" Button Head Screw


AE9649
72 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9650
75T 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9651
81T 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9713
Front Bulkhead


AE9714
Shock Tower Mount


AE9715
Front Arm

AE9716
Hing Pin Set


AE9721
Alum Caster Block


AE9722
Steering Block


AE9724
Offset Spring Cup


AE9726
Rear Chassis Plate
3 deg Arm Mount


AE9729
Wing Mounts


AE9745
Servo Link


AE9764
Rear Arm