Team Associated RC10
2WD Buggy Parts
B2/3/4/4.1/4.2


AE91314
12mm Big Bore Front Shock


AE91316
12mm Big Bore Rear Shock


AE9636
B4 +8mm Conversion Kit



JConcepts
6.5" wide Hi-Clearance Wing
B4 and B44


JConcepts Bodyshell
B4.1 +8mm Finnisher Worlds
w/ 6.5" Hi-Clearance Wing


AE1581
Buggy Front Spring Kit


AE1582
Buggy/Truck Rear Spring Kit


AE1654
FT Axle Pins


AE1779
Aluminium Servo Mount


AE9891
12mm Aluminum Clamping
Wheel Hex, Buggy Front


AE9890
12mm Aluminum Clamping
Wheel Hex, Buggy Rear


AE9880
Steering Block, Hex


AE9881
Front Axle, Hex


AE9883
Wheel Hex Adapters


AE1105
Green Slime
Shock Lube


AE1596
Factory Team Thread Lock


AE1598
Aluminum Shock End Cap


AE1735
Body Clips, Long


AE1736
Body Clips, Short


AE1770
FT Milled Motor Plate, Blue


AE1777
Aluminum Shock Pivot Ball & Eyelet


AE1780
Alum Shock Bushing, Standard


AE1781
Alum Shock Bushing, Short


AE1787
FT Battery Strap Thumbscrews


AE9608B
FT Rear Axle Wheel Spacer


AE9635
FT Rear Sway Bar Kit


AE3856
Steering Rack Hardware, Bushings


AE3862
5-40 x 1/8
Set Screw, with wrench


AE3971
FT Steering Rack Bearings,
.125 x .250 x .109"


AE3976
Bearing, 3/8 x 5/8
Rubber Seal


AE3977
Bearing, 3/16 x 3/8
Rubber Seal


6906T
Bearing, 3/16 x 3/8"
Teflon Seal


6903T
Bearing, 3/8 x 5/8"
Teflon Seal


AE4187
Nylon Spacer, 1/32" (.030)


AE4334
2-56 x 5/16" Button Head Socket Screw


AE4449
4-40 Aluminum Locknut,
small pattern


AE5407
Red Silicone O-Ring


AE6272
Ballstud Dust Cover, foam


AE6292
4-40 X 3/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6299
E-Clip, 1/8"


AE6338
Antenna Tube with Cap, black


AE6416
Shock Shaft, 1.32" stroke


AE6417
Shock Shaft, 1.02" stroke


AE6440
Shock Rebuild Kit


AE6443
Bleeder Shock Cap


AE6465
Shock Piston, Teflon


AE6469
Shock O-Ring


AE6472
4-40/5-40 Plastic Nut


AE6473
Shock Bushing


AE6493
Front Spring, Brown, 2.80 lb


AE6496
Front Spring, Silver, 3.85 lb


AE6497
Front Spring, Blue, 4.2 lb


AE6573
Diff Thrust Washers and Bolt


AE6574
Precision Diff Thrust Ball, 5/64"


AE6575
Diff Thrust Bolt Parts


AE6581
Carbide Diff Ball, Large, 3/32"


AE6582
Diff Thrust Spring


AE6588
Black Grease


AE6591
Diff Lube


AE6629
5-40 Diff Locknut


AE6860
FT 4-40 X 3/8" SHC Screw, Blue Aluminum


AE6915
4-40 X 5/8" Flat Head
Socket Screw


AE6917
4-40 X 3/8" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6919
4-40 X 5/16" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6920
4-40 X 3/16" Button Head
Socket Screw


AE6922
4-40 X 1/2" Flat Head Screw


AE6924
4-40 X 3/8" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6925
4-40 X 1/2" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6927
4-40 X 3/4" Socket Head
Cap Screw


AE6928
4-40 x 1" Socket Head Screw


AE6937
FT 4-40 Aluminum Locknut,
Blue anodized


AE7217
Shock Rod Ends


AE7230
Ballstud Cup


AE7260
4-40 Small Nut


AE7336
Steering Servo Mount Kit


AE7337
#4 Washer, steel


AE7368
Rear Axle (Universal) Shims,
3/16 X .010"


AE7369
1/16" Universal Roll Pins


AE7381
MIP CVD/Uni-Drive
Rebuild Kit


AE7460
Molded Gear Cover


AE7664
Diff Gear, 52T, 2.60:1


AE8846
Shock Preload Spacer


AE9180
Servo Horns, molded


AE9238
Battery Spacer


AE9360
Idler Gear


AE9562
Front Bumper


AE9563
Front Bulkhead


AE9564
Rear Chassis Brace & Front Hinge Pin Brace


AE9566
Top Plate


AE9568
Front Shock Tower


AE9572
Rear Shock Tower


AE9574
Transmission Case
[Ball Diff]


AE9578
Front Suspension Arm


AE9580
Caster Block, 25°


AE9581
Steering Block, Trailing


AE9582
Rear Suspension Arm


AE9584
Rear Hub Carrier


AE9587
Wing Mount & Shim Set


AE9602
Top Shaft Spacer


AE9610B
FT Blue Servo Saver Bolt


AE9621
Front & Rear Inner Hinge Pin Set


AE9630
Ballstud Washer


AE7484
V2 Shock Rebuild


AE9645
2-56x1/8" Button Head Screw


AE91170
High Torque Slipper Pad


AE9649
72 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9650
75 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9651
81 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9654
87 Tooth 48 Pitch Spur Gear


AE9671
B4 RTR Dogbone


AE9818
Arm Mount/Chassis Plate


AE9826
Transmission Case
[Gear Diff]


AE9828
Diff Gear and Cover


AE9829
Gear Diff Rebuild Kit


AE9830
Gear Diff Outdrive


AE9832
10x16mm Bearing


AE9873
Alum Hub Carbon Tower


AE9834/IRS209
8-32 Low Profile Alum
Tire Nuts (4pcs)

   

 

RC10 B2/B3 Parts


AE9241B
Rear Chassis Plate, Blue


AE9245B
Motor Plate


Team Associated
B3 Spur Gear
48P 85T


AE9258
Rear Suspension Arm, Carbon


AE9271
Rear Shock Strut


AE9365
Diff Gear


AE9200
B2 Chassis


AE9125
Front Bulkhead


AE9130
Front Top Plate


AE9104
B3/T3 Front Anti Roll Bar


AE9254
B3/T3 Rear Anti Roll Bar

AE9142
Front Shock Tower

AE9143
Front Shock Tower
Carbon Graphite
AE9370
Left Outdrive
AE9375
Right Outdrive
AE9381
Transmission Brace, Carbon

RPM80442
Front Arm

RPM81182
Spindle Block
     
Titanium Screws - Inches


Speedmind HF-5716
Countersunk Titanium Screws
5-40x 7/16"
RM 39.00 RM25.00


Speedmind HF-4140
Countersunk Titanium Screws
4-40 x 1/4"
RM 39.00 RM25.00


Hardcore Racing 53020
Countersunk Titanium Screws
4-40x3/8"
RM 42.00 RM 21.00


Speedmind HC-4780
Caphead Titanium Screws
4-40 x 7/8"
RM 39.00 RM25.00